Friday, 18 January 2013

AKB48 Original Team B



AKB48 Original Team B




Profile 
Name: Kashiwagi Yuki (柏木由紀) 
Nickname: Yukirin (ゆきりん) 
Birthdate: July 15th, 1991 
Birthplace: Kagoshima, Japan 
Hobbies: Karaoke, collecting cute things. 
Audition song: Sakai Noriko - Aoi Usagi 
Height: 163cm 
Bust: 75cm 
Waist: 54cm 
Hips: 81cm



Profile
Name : Nakatsuka Tomomi (中塚智実)
Nickname: Tsuka, Tomochan (ともちゃん)
Birthdate : June 18th, 1993
Height : 154cm
Bust : 78cm
Waist : 59cm
Hips : 82cm



Profile 
Name: Nakaya Sayaka (仲谷明香) 
Nickname: Nakayan (なかやん) 
Birthdate: October 15th, 1991 
Birthplace: Iwate, Japan 
Hobbies: Reading. 
Height: 159cm 
Bust: 80.5cm 
Waist: 59cm 
Hips: 87cm



Profile 
Name: Yonezawa Rumi (米沢瑠美) 
Nickname: Yonechan (よねちゃん), Rumi (るみ) 
Birthdate: June 6th, 1991 
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan 
Hobbies: Shopping, movie appreciation, being deeply moved. 
Height: 161cm 
Bust: 77cm 
Waist: 57cm 
Hips: 84cm



Profile
Team: B 
Name: Sashihara Rino (指原莉乃 -さしはら りの-) 
Nickname: Sasshii (さっしー ), Rino (りの)
Birthdate: 21st November, 1992 
Birthplace: Oita 
Height: 159cm 
Bust: 73cm 
Waist: 53cm 
Hips: 82cm 



Name: Hirajima Natsumi (平嶋夏海) 
Nickname: Nacchan (なっちゃん) 
Birthdate: May 28th, 1992 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
Bloodtype: O 
Likes: Collecting manga and books, teddy bears 
Height: 154cm 
Bust: 78cm 
Waist: 57cm 
Hips: 83cm 
Motto: "Smile as much as possible." (できるだけ笑顔でいること) 
Saying: "Do it when you can do it." (やる時はやる) 
Anime: Ojamajo Doremi



Profile
Team: B 
Name: Nitou Moeno (仁藤萌乃 -にとう もえの-) 
Nickname: Moeno (もえの)
Birthdate: 22nd July, 1992 
Birthplace: Tokyo 
Height: 156.5cm 
Bust: 78cm 
Waist: 54.5cm 
Hips: 80cm 



Profile 
Name: Tanabe Miku (田名部生来) 
Nickname: Tanamin (たなみん) 
Birthdate: December 2nd, 1992 
Birthplace: Shiga, Japan 
Hobbies: Wild ideas, writing poems. 
Catchphrase: 「みんなのビタミンC」 ("Everyone's vitamin C.") 
Height: 162.5cm 
Bust: 79cm 
Waist: 59cm 
Hips: 87cm



Profile 
Name: Nakagawa Haruka (仲川遥香) 
Nickname: Harugon (はるゴン), Haruka (はるか) 
Birthdate: February 10th, 1992 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
Hobbies: Sports. 
Favourite colour: Glittering sparkly rainbow. 
Favourite sport: Baseball. 
Favourite food: Sweets. 
Favourite anime: Sailor Moon. 
Favourite word: 「ありがとう」 ("Thankyou.") 
Audition song: AKB48 - Sakura no Hanabiratachi 
Height: 157cm 
Bust: 80cm 
Waist: 59cm 
Hips: 84cm



Profile 
Name: Katayama Haruka (片山陽加) 
Nickname: Haachan (はーちゃん ) 
Birthdate: May 10th, 1990 
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan 
Hobbies: Doing her nails, listening to music. 
Favourite words: 'To lose yourself in something', and 'love & peace'. 
Favourite colours: Yellow and orange. 
Favourite icecream: Strawberry flavoured soft icecream sold at the AKB48 theater. 
Favourite sport: Table tennis. 
Favourite fruits: Watermelon and melon, because you can eat them when you're thirsty. 
Least favourite food: Broad been,Green peas. 
Special talent: Being able to harmonise in any song. 
Audition song: ANRI - Omoikiri American 
Height: 154cm 
Bust: 74cm 
Waist: 58cm 
Hips: 84cm



Profile 
Name: Oota Aika (多田愛佳) 
Nickname: Lovetan (らぶたん), Aichan (愛ちゃん) 
Birthdate: December 8th, 1994 
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan 
Hobbies: Collecting Sanrio and Disney merchandise. 
Height: 150cm 
Bust: 72cm 
Waist: 60cm 
Hips: 83cm



Profile 
Name: Watanabe Mayu (渡辺麻友) 
Nickname: Mayuyu (まゆゆ) 
Birthdate: March 26th, 1994 
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan 
Hobbies: Collecting polkadotted things. 
Likes: Cute things, pink, potato 
Favourite drink: Pirukuru (a health drink) 
Least favourite food: Pickles. 
Audition song: Kitade Nana - KISS or KISS (themesong for the drama Anego) 
Height: 154cm 
Bust: 71cm 
Waist: 55cm 
Hips: 82cm



AKB48 Original Team B


Reactions:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Silahkan beri komentar dengan bahasa yang baik dan sopan