Thursday, 17 January 2013

AKB48 Original Team K



AKB48 Original Team K



Profile
 
Name: Kasai Tomomi (河西智美) 
Nickname: Tomo (とも), Tomo~mi (とも~み)
Birthdate: November 16th, 1991 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
Likes: Going to the movies with her mother 
Height: 154,5cm 
Bust: 80 cm
Waist: 59 cm
Hips: 82.5 cm 
Agency: HoriPro
Official Blog: http://ameblo.jp/xanadu48/



Profile 

Name: Kobayashi Kana (小林香菜) 
Nickname: Kana (かな)
Birthdate: May 17th, 1991 
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan 
Likes: Shopping, talking 
Height: 159cm 
Bust: 77 cm
Waist: 63 cm 
Hips: 89 cm 
Agency: office48




Profile 

Name: Masuda Yuka (増田有華) 
Nickname: Yuka (ゆか), Yuttan (ゆったん)
Birthdate: August 3rd, 1991 
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan 
Likes: Music 
Height: 162cm 
Bust: 84.5 cm
Waist: 63 cm 
Hips: 88 cm 
Agency: office48




Profile

Name: Oshima Yuko (大島優子) 
Nickname: Korisu (コリス) 
Bloodtype: B 
Birthdate: October 17th, 1988 
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan 
Likes: Red things 
Special Talents: Sleeping, impressions, snowboarding, long-distance running. 
Charm point: Eyes and dimples. 
Pets: A rabbit named Marty. 
Height: 152cm 
Bust: 77cm 
Waist: 55cm 
Hips: 78cm 
Agency: Ohta Pro




Profile 

Name: Akimoto Sayaka (秋元才加) 
Nicknames: Sayaka (さやか)
Birthdate: July 26th, 1988 
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan 
Likes: Bathing, massages 
Height: 166cm 
Bust: 86 cm
Waist: 61 cm 
Hips: 85 cm 
Agency: office48




Profile 

Name: Miyazawa Sae (宮澤佐江) 
Nickname: Sae (さえ)
Birthdate: August 13th, 1990 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
Likes: Eating 
Height: 164cm 
Bust: 79 cm 
Waist: 58 cm 
Hips: 87 cm 
Agency: office48




Profile 

Name: Chikano Rina (近野莉菜) 
Nickname: Chikariina (チカリーナ) 
Birthdate: April 23th, 1993 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
Height: 158cm 
Bust: 77cm 
Waist: 56cm 
Hips: 82cm
Agency: Itoh Company




Profile 

Name: Sato Natsuki (佐藤夏希) 
Nickname: Nacchi (なっち), Nachosu (なちょす)
Birthdate: July 1st, 1990 
Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan 
Likes: Cute things, games 
Height: 164 cm 
Bust: 77 cm 
Waist: 58cm 
Hips: 85 cm
Agency: AKS




Profile

Name: Oku Manami (奥真奈美) 
Nickname: Maachan (まーちゃん), Manamana (まなまな) 
Birthdate: November 22nd, 1995 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
Likes: Horror movies 
Height: 153,5cm 
Bust: 81 cm 
Waist: 60 cm
Hips: 87 cm 
Agency: office48




Profile 

Name: Ono Erena (小野恵令奈) 
Nickname: Erepyon (えれぴょん), Ono (小野)
Birthdate: November 26th, 1993 
Star sign: Sagittarius 
Blood type: A 
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
Likes: Darts, body boarding 
Favourite food: Strawberry marshmallows. 
Height: 154cm 
Bust: 79 cm 
Waist: 57 cm 
Hips: 84 cm 
Agency: Ohta Pro
Official Blog: http://ameblo.jp/ono-erena/



Profile

Name: Umeda Ayaka (梅田彩佳) 
Nickname: Umechan (うめちゃん) 
Birthdate: January 3rd, 1989 
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan 
Likes: DVDs, salmon roe 
Height: 151,5cm 
Bust: 78 cm 
Waist: 59 cm 
Hips: 82 cm 
Agency: office48



Profile 

Name: Kuramochi Asuka (倉持明日香) 
Nickname: Mocchi (もっちぃ)
Birthdate: September 11th, 1989 
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan 
Height: 156.5cm 
Bust: 82.5 cm 
Waist: 59 cm 
Hips: 85 cm
Agency: AKS




Profile 

Name: Matsubara Natsumi (松原夏海) 
Nickname: Nattsumii (なっつみぃ) 
Birthdate: June 19th, 1990 
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan 
Charm Point: The fingernail of her ring finger. 
Hobbies: Making sweets, nail art, personality tests. 
Likes: Movies 
Favourite music: Bon Jovi. 
Favourite smell: Soap. 
Favourite word: 「一期一会」 ("A once-in-a-lifetime encounter.") 
Favourite drama: Umizaru 
Favourite manga: Tenshi Nanka Janai 
Favourite season: Spring. 
Favourite colour: Marine blue. 
Favourite school subject: Maths. 
Favourite sport: Volleyball. 
Special talent: Calming small children. 
Habit: Chewing things. 
Height: 160cm 
Bust: 80 cm 
Waist: 58 cm 
Hips: 89 cm
Agency: AKS















AKB48 Original Team K


Reactions:

2 comments:

  1. @sakura flower
    tim A nanti menyusul gan,ntar saya update lagi

    ReplyDelete

Silahkan beri komentar dengan bahasa yang baik dan sopan